CANLI SONUÇLAR - Kayaşehir İstanbulKayaşehir İstanbul

ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
MS
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
5 - 2
SC Verl SC Verl
MS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
Osnabrück Osnabrück
MS
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
16:00
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
- : -
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
MS
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
1 - 2
Mannheim Mannheim
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
0 - 2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
MS
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
3 - 4
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
MS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
22:30
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
- : -
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
2 - 1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
MS
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
5 - 1
Augsburg Augsburg
MS
M'gladbach M'gladbach
1 - 2
Union Berlin Union Berlin
MS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2 - 3
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
MS
Freiburg Freiburg
2 - 0
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
20:30
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
- : -
FC Köln FC Köln
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
15:00
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
- : -
Altglienicke Altglienicke
16:00
Altona 93 Altona 93
- : -
Heider SV Heider SV
ERT
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 0
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
- : -
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
16:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
- : -
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
MS
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
5 - 1
Uerdingen Uerdingen
MS
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
3 - 0
Lippstadt Lippstadt
MS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
0 - 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC
MS
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 - 4
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
ERT
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
0 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
MS
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
MS
FC Köln II FC Köln II
1 - 0
Oberhausen Oberhausen
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
17:00
CD Lunda Sul CD Lunda Sul
- : -
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
17:00
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
- : -
Interclube Interclube
17:00
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
- : -
Wiliete Wiliete
17:00
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis
- : -
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
MS
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
0 - 1
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
MS
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 1
CD Lunda Sul CD Lunda Sul
17:30
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
- : -
Kabuscorp SC Kabuscorp SC
17:30
Interclube Interclube
- : -
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
MS
Sporting de Benguela Sporting de Benguela
0 - 3
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
17:30
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
- : -
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
17:30
CD Huila CD Huila
- : -
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
18:00
Kabuscorp SC Kabuscorp SC
- : -
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
18:30
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
- : -
CD Huila CD Huila
18:30
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
- : -
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
19:00
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
- : -
Sporting de Benguela Sporting de Benguela
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Partizani Partizani
0 - 0
Kastrioti Kastrioti
MS
Teuta Teuta
2 - 4
Laçi Laçi
ARNAVUTLUK 2. LİGİ
-
Bylis Bylis
- 0
Besëlidhja Besëlidhja
-
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
- 0
Besa Besa
-
Pogradeci Pogradeci
- 0
Butrinti Sarande Butrinti Sarande
-
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
- 0
KS Maliqi KS Maliqi
-
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
- 0
Tomori Tomori
-
Burreli Burreli
- 0
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
-
FK Vora FK Vora
- 0
Shkumbini Shkumbini
-
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
- 0
Apolonia Apolonia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Melbourne City Melbourne City
0 - 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC
ERT
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
ERT
Perth Glory Perth Glory
0 - 0
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
ERT
Western United FC Western United FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
ERT
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
0 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
MS
Sydney FC Sydney FC
1 - 2
Perth Glory Perth Glory
B.A.E LİG KUPASI
MS
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 0
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
78'
Ajman Ajman
0 - 0
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
90'
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1 - 1
Eupen Eupen
20:30
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
- : -
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
20:30
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
22:45
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Westerlo Westerlo
0 - 0
Deinze Deinze
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
ERT
CRB CRB
0 - 0
Murici Murici
23:00
Jacioba Jacioba
- : -
ASA ASA
BREZİLYA BAİANO
22:00
ECPP Vitoria Da Conquista ECPP Vitoria Da Conquista
- : -
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
22:30
Camboriu Camboriu
- : -
EC Prospera EC Prospera
22:30
Chapecoense Chapecoense
- : -
Barra Barra
BREZİLYA COPA DO NORDESTE
23:45
Bahia Bahia
- : -
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
23:45
CRB CRB
- : -
Sport Recife Sport Recife
BREZİLYA MARANHENSE
ERT
Pinheiro AC Pinheiro AC
0 - 0
SE Juventude SE Juventude
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
22:00
Coritiba Coritiba
- : -
Cianorte Cianorte
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
22:30
Nautico Nautico
- : -
Íbis SC Íbis SC
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
22:00
Oeirense Oeirense
- : -
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
23:00
Parnahyba Parnahyba
- : -
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
22:00
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
- : -
Confiança Confiança
ESTONYA KUPASI
14:00
Vastseliina FC Tannem Vastseliina FC Tannem
- : -
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
FRANSA LİGUE 1
50'
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
1 - 0
Lille Lille
23:00
Lens Lens
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
FRANSA LİGUE 2
17:00
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
21:00
Bastia Bastia
- : -
Toulouse Toulouse
21:00
Pau FC Pau FC
- : -
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
21:00
Dijon Dijon
- : -
US Quevilly US Quevilly
ERT
Grenoble Grenoble
0 - 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
21:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
Guingamp Guingamp
21:00
Havre AC Havre AC
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
21:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
Sochaux Sochaux
21:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
Nancy Nancy
GALLER 2. LİGİ
MS
Llantwit Major F.C. Llantwit Major F.C.
3 - 0
Llanelli Town Llanelli Town
MS
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
2 - 1
Trefelin Trefelin
MS
Undy Athletic A.F.C. Undy Athletic A.F.C.
0 - 1
Taff's Well Taff's Well
MS
Conwy Borough Conwy Borough
2 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town FC
MS
Llangefni Town Llangefni Town
1 - 2
Llanrhaeadr Llanrhaeadr
MS
Ruthin Town Ruthin Town
2 - 1
Airbus UK Airbus UK
MS
Llanidloes Town Llanidloes Town
1 - 6
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
MS
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
0 - 0
Pontypridd Town AFC Pontypridd Town AFC
MS
Penrhyncoch Penrhyncoch
1 - 0
Buckley Town Buckley Town
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
0 - 0
Bala Town Bala Town
MS
Newtown Newtown
1 - 1
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
MS
Barry Town Barry Town
0 - 1
Flint Town United Flint Town United
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Accra Lions FC Accra Lions FC
0 - 1
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
MS
Karela United FC Karela United FC
1 - 0
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
Pafos FC Pafos FC
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
7'
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
2 - 1
NorthEast United NorthEast United
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
- : -
Groningen Groningen
22:00
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
- : -
Cambuur Cambuur
22:00
Heerenveen Heerenveen
- : -
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
23:00
Willem II Willem II
- : -
Twente Twente
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
83'
Emmen Emmen
2 - 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
HONG KONG 1. LİGİ
ERT
Kitchee Kitchee
0 - 0
Southern District Southern District
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
MS
Morecambe Morecambe
3 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
MS
Oxford United Oxford United
3 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
MS
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
MS
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
3 - 2
Gillingham Gillingham
MS
Rotherham United Rotherham United
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
MS
Cambridge United Cambridge United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
MS
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
1 - 2
Lincoln City Lincoln City
MS
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
MS
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
MS
Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
MS
Sunderland Sunderland
1 - 0
Portsmouth Portsmouth
MS
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Swindon Town Swindon Town
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
MS
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
0 - 1
Newport County Newport County
MS
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Stevenage Stevenage
MS
Sutton United Sutton United
0 - 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town
MS
Rochdale Rochdale
0 - 0
Bradford City Bradford City
MS
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Port Vale Port Vale
MS
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
3 - 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
MS
Walsall Walsall
0 - 2
Exeter City Exeter City
MS
Crawley Town Crawley Town
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
MS
Salford City Salford City
0 - 3
Colchester United Colchester United
MS
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
3 - 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United
MS
Barrow Barrow
1 - 3
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Everton Everton
0 - 1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
MS
Leeds United Leeds United
0 - 1
Newcastle United Newcastle United
82'
Brentford Brentford
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
MS
Manchester United Manchester United
1 - 0
West Ham United West Ham United
20:30
Southampton Southampton
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Derby County Derby County
MS
Bristol City Bristol City
3 - 2
Cardiff City Cardiff City
MS
Swansea City Swansea City
1 - 0
Preston North End Preston North End
MS
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
3 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
MS
Reading Reading
3 - 4
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
MS
Blackpool Blackpool
1 - 0
Millwall Millwall
MS
Sheffield United Sheffield United
2 - 0
Luton Town Luton Town
MS
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0 - 1
Hull City Hull City
MS
Stoke City Stoke City
2 - 3
Fulham Fulham
90'
Coventry City Coventry City
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
MS
Birmingham City Birmingham City
2 - 1
Barnsley Barnsley
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
90'
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Weymouth Weymouth
MS
Altrincham Altrincham
1 - 2
Torquay United Torquay United
MS
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
MS
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Bromley Bromley
MS
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
5 - 0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
MS
Chesterfield Chesterfield
0 - 0
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
MS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Wrexham Wrexham
MS
Woking Woking
2 - 0
Wealdstone Wealdstone
20:20
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
- : -
Stockport County Stockport County
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Welling United Welling United
0 - 1
Oxford City Oxford City
MS
St.Albans City St.Albans City
0 - 0
Maidstone United Maidstone United
MS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
5 - 1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
MS
Gateshead Gateshead
3 - 1
Leamington Leamington
MS
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Guiseley Guiseley
MS
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
4 - 3
Chester Chester
MS
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
0 - 4
Hereford Hereford
MS
Brackley Town Brackley Town
0 - 0
Chorley Chorley
MS
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
MS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 1
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
MS
Bradford PA Bradford PA
2 - 1
Kettering Town Kettering Town
MS
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
1 - 1
Boston United Boston United
MS
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
York City York City
MS
Gloucester City Gloucester City
0 - 1
Southport Southport
MS
Dartford Dartford
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
MS
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
5 - 0
Darlington Darlington
MS
Bath City Bath City
2 - 1
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
MS
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
MS
Billericay Town Billericay Town
1 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Braintree Town Braintree Town
- : -
Slough Town Slough Town
MS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
3 - 1
Sepahan Sepahan
15:30
Havadar SC Havadar SC
- : -
Esteghlal Esteghlal
MS
Persepolis Persepolis
1 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Clyde Clyde
1 - 1
Queens Park Queens Park
MS
East Fife East Fife
0 - 2
Falkirk Falkirk
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Elgin City Elgin City
0 - 0
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
ERT
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
0 - 0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
MS
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
Stranraer Stranraer
ERT
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0 - 0
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
MS
Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
0 - 5
Hearts Hearts
90'+13'
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
1 - 1
Dundee United Dundee United
MS
Aberdeen Aberdeen
3 - 0
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
MS
Livingston Livingston
1 - 0
Ross County Ross County
90'+11'
Motherwell Motherwell
0 - 0
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
MS
Arbroath Arbroath
3 - 0
Darvel Darvel
MS
Banks o'Dee Banks o'Dee
0 - 3
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
90'+13'
Peterhead Peterhead
2 - 2
East Kilbride East Kilbride
MS
Ayr United Ayr United
0 - 2
St Mirren St Mirren
MS
Dumbarton Dumbarton
0 - 1
Dundee Dundee
-
Clydebank FC Clydebank FC
2 - 2
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
MS
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
90'+15'
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
1 - 0
St Johnstone St Johnstone
20:30
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
- : -
Celtic Celtic
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Dunfermline Dunfermline
1 - 1
Inverness CT Inverness CT
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Levante Levante
0 - 2
Cadiz Cadiz
MS
Villarreal Villarreal
3 - 0
Mallorca Mallorca
20:30
Sevilla Sevilla
- : -
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
23:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Valencia Valencia
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
20:15
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
23:00
Malaga Malaga
- : -
Ibiza Ibiza
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
89'
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
49'
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20:50
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- : -
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Genoa Genoa
0 - 0
Udinese Udinese
4'
Inter Inter
0 - 0
Venezia Venezia
22:45
Lazio Lazio
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Monza Monza
1 - 0
Reggina Reggina
MS
Alessandria Alessandria
2 - 0
Benevento Benevento
MS
Como Como
1 - 1
Crotone Crotone
MS
Cosenza Cosenza
1 - 3
Ascoli Ascoli
MS
Spal Spal
0 - 0
Pisa Pisa
MS
Brescia Brescia
1 - 1
Ternana Ternana
90'
Perugia Perugia
0 - 1
Pordenone Pordenone
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Modena Modena
2 - 0
Fermana Fermana
MS
Cesena Cesena
0 - 0
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
MS
Reggiana Reggiana
3 - 1
Pistoiese Pistoiese
MS
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
4 - 0
Gubbio Gubbio
MS
Pescara Pescara
4 - 2
Montevarchi Montevarchi
MS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
0 - 2
Teramo Teramo
MS
Pontedera Pontedera
0 - 5
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
MS
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
0 - 4
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
MS
Al-Khor Al-Khor
1 - 1
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya
DA
Al Sadd Al Sadd
2 - 1
Al Arabi Al Arabi
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
1 - 1
La Equidad La Equidad
MS
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Millonarios Millonarios
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
3 - 1
San Jose FC San Jose FC
23:00
Turrialba Turrialba
- : -
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
23:00
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
- : -
Marineros de Puntarenas Marineros de Puntarenas
23:00
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
- : -
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
23:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
- : -
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
MS
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
2 - 2
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
MS
Dergview Dergview
3 - 1
Institute Institute
MS
Dundela FC Dundela FC
0 - 0
Loughgall Loughgall
MS
H&W Welders H&W Welders
1 - 2
Queens University Queens University
MS
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
0 - 2
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Linfield Linfield
2 - 0
Glenavon Glenavon
MS
Coleraine Coleraine
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
MS
Ballymena United Ballymena United
1 - 0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
MS
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
3 - 1
Portadown Portadown
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
-
Al-Hikma Al-Hikma
- 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli Al Akhaa Al Ahli
-
Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
- 0
Al-Safa Al-Safa
MALTA 1. LİGİ
MS
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
2 - 2
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
MS
Mosta Mosta
1 - 1
Hibernians Hibernians
8'
Gudja United Gudja United
0 - 0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
1 - 2
Toluca Toluca
ERT
Puebla Puebla
0 - 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
H&H Export Sebaco H&H Export Sebaco
4 - 4
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
MS
Cacique Diriangen FC Cacique Diriangen FC
4 - 0
UNAN Managua FC UNAN Managua FC
NON LİG PREMİER
MS
Needham Market Needham Market
3 - 1
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
MS
Stourbridge Stourbridge
1 - 0
Royston Town Royston Town
MS
Scarborough Scarborough
2 - 0
Grantham Town Grantham Town
MS
Alvechurch Alvechurch
1 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
MS
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
4 - 1
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
MS
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
1 - 0
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
MS
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
2 - 3
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
MS
Kings Langley Kings Langley
1 - 1
Farnborough Farnborough
MS
Coalville Town Coalville Town
4 - 0
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
MS
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB
0 - 1
Taunton Town Taunton Town
MS
Banbury United Banbury United
1 - 2
Redditch United Redditch United
MS
Matlock Town Matlock Town
2 - 1
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
MS
Salisbury City Salisbury City
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
MS
Barwell Barwell
2 - 0
Leiston Leiston
MS
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
1 - 2
Chesham United Chesham United
MS
Yate Town Yate Town
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney F.C. Hartley Wintney F.C.
MS
Swindon Super Marine Swindon Super Marine
6 - 1
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
MS
Hendon Hendon
3 - 2
Poole Town Poole Town
MS
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
3 - 1
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
MS
Truro City Truro City
2 - 1
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
MS
Stratford Town Stratford Town
1 - 0
Tamworth Tamworth
MS
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
0 - 3
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
MS
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
2 - 1
Witton Albion Witton Albion
MS
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
3 - 0
Buxton Buxton
MS
Hyde United Hyde United
1 - 2
Whitby Whitby
MS
Warrington Town Warrington Town
1 - 2
South Shields South Shields
MS
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
2 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
MS
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
2 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
MS
Basford United Basford United
1 - 0
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
MS
Ashton United Ashton United
1 - 0
Lancaster City Lancaster City
MS
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
MS
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
3 - 0
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
4 - 3
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
78'
Varzim Varzim
1 - 0
Academica Academica
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
Boavista Boavista
76'
Moreirense Moreirense
0 - 1
Santa Clara Santa Clara
21:00
Tondela Tondela
- : -
Vizela Vizela
23:30
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Braga Braga
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
53'
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
0 - 4
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
50'
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1 - 0
Real Union Real Union
ERT
Albacete Albacete
0 - 0
Sabadell Sabadell
50'
Cornella Cornella
1 - 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
48'
Alcoyano Alcoyano
0 - 0
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
21:00
Valladolid B Valladolid B
- : -
Tudelano Tudelano
21:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
- : -
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
21:00
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
- : -
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
21:00
Andorra Andorra
- : -
Costa Brava Costa Brava
21:00
SD Logrones SD Logrones
- : -
Racing Santander Racing Santander
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
0 - 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21:00
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
- : -
Rapid Bükreş Rapid Bükreş
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
ERT
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
0 - 0
S.S. Murata S.S. Murata
ERT
Folgore Folgore
0 - 0
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
ERT
Cosmos Cosmos
0 - 0
SS Virtus SS Virtus
ERT
San Giovanni San Giovanni
0 - 0
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
ERT
Tre Penne Tre Penne
0 - 0
Juvenes/Dogana Juvenes/Dogana
ERT
Faetano Faetano
0 - 0
SP Libertas SP Libertas
ERT
Cailungo Cailungo
0 - 0
Domagnano Domagnano
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Manisa FK Manisa FK
3 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
MS
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
2 - 1
Nasadoge Menemenspor Nasadoge Menemenspor
MS
Altınordu Altınordu
0 - 5
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
DA
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
0 - 0
Altaş Denizlispor Altaş Denizlispor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
1 - 1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
MS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
5 - 0
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
48'
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
0 - 1
Göztepe Göztepe
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
2 - 0
Al Taee Al Taee
88'
Al Hazm Al Hazm
1 - 0
Al-Raed Al-Raed
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
1 - 3
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
ERT
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
0 - 0
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
MS
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Police Tero Police Tero
MS
BG Pathum United BG Pathum United
1 - 1
Nongbua Pitchaya Nongbua Pitchaya
TFF 2. LİG
İPT
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
MS
Pazarspor Pazarspor
1 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
MS
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
2 - 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
MS
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
MS
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
0 - 4
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
MS
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
2 - 1
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
MS
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
MS
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
0 - 0
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
MS
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
1 - 0
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
MS
Sarıyer Sarıyer
4 - 1
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
MS
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
MS
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
2 - 2
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
MS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1 - 1
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
ERT
Somaspor Somaspor
0 - 0
Adıyaman FK Adıyaman FK
ERT
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
0 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
MS
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
1 - 1
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
MS
1461 Trabzon FK 1461 Trabzon FK
1 - 0
İnegölspor İnegölspor
MS
Çorum FK Çorum FK
1 - 2
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
TFF 3. LİG
MS
CriptoSwaps Çatalcaspor CriptoSwaps Çatalcaspor
1 - 0
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
MS
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor
1 - 1
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
VERANO KUPASI
MS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
3 - 2
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
90'
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
2 - 3
Panetolikos Panetolikos
20:30
Ionikos Ionikos
- : -
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
Almopos Aridea Almopos Aridea
3 - 0
Olympiakos II Olympiakos II
15:45
AEK II AEK II
- : -
Episkopi Episkopi
15:45
PAOK II PAOK II
- : -
Trikala Trikala
MS
Niki Volos Niki Volos
0 - 2
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
MS
Xanthi Xanthi
0 - 3
Veria Veria
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 22 23 51
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 21 17 42
3 Fenerbahçe 22 8 36
4 Beşiktaş 23 4 36
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 22 6 35
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 22 -2 35
7 Medipol Başakşehir 21 9 34
8 Adana Demirspor 22 5 34
9 Yukatel Kayserispor 22 1 31
10 Gaziantep FK 21 -1 31
11 Demir Grup Sivasspor 22 6 30
12 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 22 -2 30
13 Galatasaray 22 -4 27
14 GZT Giresunspor 22 -1 26
15 Kasımpaşa 22 -3 24
16 Göztepe 22 -4 24
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 22 -11 23
18 Çaykur Rizespor 22 -18 21
19 Altay 22 -13 18
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 22 -20 16
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 21 20 45
2 MKE Ankaragücü 20 17 42
3 BB Erzurumspor 20 11 38
4 Eyüpspor 20 8 36
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 20 12 33
6 Yılport Samsunspor 20 8 33
7 İstanbulspor 20 5 33
8 Adanaspor 20 6 32
9 Manisa FK 21 -2 28
10 Tuzlaspor 20 1 27
11 Gençlerbirliği 21 -8 26
12 Beypiliç Boluspor 19 0 24
13 Kocaelispor 21 -8 24
14 Ankara Keçiörengücü 20 -5 23
15 Nasadoge Menemenspor 21 -11 23
16 Altınordu 20 -13 22
17 Bursaspor 20 -8 20
18 Altaş Denizlispor 20 -11 19
19 Balıkesirspor 20 -22 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 18 13 42
2 Bucaspor 1928 18 7 30
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 18 4 29
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 18 3 28
5 Ankara Demirspor 18 3 27
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 18 -2 25
7 Isparta 32 Spor 18 1 25
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 18 4 25
9 Kırklarelispor 18 8 25
10 Şanlıurfaspor 18 0 23
11 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 17 5 23
12 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 19 -7 22
13 Pazarspor 18 -5 22
14 Akhisarspor 18 -4 22
15 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 18 -2 21
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 18 0 19
17 Eskişehirspor 18 -18 16
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 18 -10 16
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 20 35 48
2 1461 Trabzon FK 20 16 40
3 Sivas Belediyespor 20 21 37
4 Afjet Afyonspor 20 17 37
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 20 7 36
6 Somaspor 20 10 35
7 Bodrumspor 20 14 34
8 Çorum FK 20 14 34
9 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 20 0 32
10 Ankaraspor 20 8 30
11 Serik Belediyespor 20 -1 29
12 İnegölspor 20 -4 27
13 Diyarbekirspor 20 0 25
14 Etimesgut Belediyespor 20 -5 24
15 Turgutluspor 20 -12 22
16 Adıyaman FK 20 -11 19
17 Sarıyer 20 -15 15
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 20 -21 15
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 20 -36 11
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 20 -37 6